Open Menu Close Menu Open Search Close Search

Boston Health Sciences

Department Name
Administration – Friedman Isabel McFall
Clinical Affairs - Dental Jacqueline Kulas
Clinic Materials-Dental Paula Callahan
Clinic Operations-Dental Tangy Person
Diagnosis & Health Promotion- Dental Mary Jane Hanlon
Facilities Services – Boston Krista Behymer
Clinic Business Office - Dental F. Theresa Gillard
Finance & Administration-Dental Talita Turnier
Friedman School Brooke Colaiezzi and Sonia Zaharia
Health Sciences Library Katherine Morley, Judy Rabinowitz, Amy LaVertu
HNRCA Gregory Dolnikowski, Ligi Paul
Immunology - Medicine Li Zeng
Office of Academic Affairs - Dental Mary-Ellen Marks
Office of Student Affairs - Medicine Chris Bishal
Office of the Vice Provost John Cosmopoulos, Barbara Eisenhaure, Claire Johnson, Jordan Wilkinson
Public Health and Professional Degree - Medicine Helena Tatgenhorst
Public Safety Brianna Florio
Research Administration - Dental Joseph Cimmino
Sackler School Dean's Office Jeff Miller
Student Health Lucia Fenney
Student Services - Dental Nikki Lowe
Tufts Technology Services Christina Divoll
UA-Medical Dev & Alumni Relations Lindsay Nordstrom

Grafton

Department Name
Bio Med Sciences-Cummings-Vet Trena Haroutunian
Client Services - Cummings Lee Swenson, Nicole Swanson
Clinical Sciences-Cummings-Vet Sabrina Stidsen
Dean's Office - Cummings-Vet Jean Poteete
ECC - Cummings April Paul, Heather Manley
Foster Hosp - Cummings-Vet Virginia Rentko, Marie-Anne Faissler
Hemodialysis, FHSA - Cummings Mike Santasieri
Infec Disease & Global Hlth-Vet Maureen Murray, Whitney Stiehler, Cassie Holden
Library - Cummings - Vet Nancy Meyer
Student Services-Cummings-Vet Barbara Berman, Rebecca Russo
UA-Cummings Dev & Alumni Rel Robin Melendez

Medford/Somerville

Department Name
Admissions - AS&E Roxana Woudstra
Art and Art History Amy West
Biology – A&S Michael Doire, Monica Morin, Junji Morokuma, Sanjukta Ghosh
Biomedical Engineering Breanna Duffy
Career Services Misha D'Andrea
CEEO Magee Shalhoub, Lynne Ramsey
Chemical Engineering Emily Edwards
Chemistry - A&S Justin Cronin, Kirsten Hickey, Sarah Iacobucci
CIERP - Fletcher Jillian DeStone, Sara Rosales, Mieke van der Wansem
Community Health- A&S Laura Pinkham
Controller Matthew Reardon
CPRM - Fletcher Liza Reed
Dewick - Operations Samantha Baker
Eliot-Pearson - Child Study & Human Development Bruce Johnson
Education – A&S Ryan Redmond
Environmental Studies Program Sara Gomez
European Center Elizabeth Whalen
Facilities Services Liam Curry, Branden Etheridge
Film & Media Studies Gina O'Connor
Global Development and Environment Institute at Tufts Monica Barros
GMAP - Fletcher Trevor Masse
Gordon Institute Rebekah Plotkin
Health Services Zara Konarski Rudenauer
Hillel Center Peter Loeb
Human Resources Marika Francis, Himal Jayasekara, Laura Mannix, Andrea Carlino
International Literary & Cultural Studies - A&S Caroline Harrison, Doris Pfaffinger
Music - A&S Melissa Weikart
Office of Alumni Relations Amelia Varteresian
Office of the President Janice Wilson
School of Engineering Kim Ellwood, Stacie Simon
Stockholm Environment Institute Kimberly Shaknis
Strategy & Program Development - Office of the EVP Austin Fuller
Student Accessibility Services Kristen Dabney
Student Services Center – A&S Robin Brown
Student Services-Fletcher Dan Birdsall, Katie Mulroy, Karin Wiedemann
Tisch College Maggie McMorrow, Prabhat Gautam
Tisch Library Julie-Ann Bryson, Amey Callahan, Jaime McSkimming, Kris Thompson
Tufts Catering Amy Hamilton
Tufts Support Services Karin Barry, Anita Robbins
Tufts Technology Services Freedom Baird, David Bragg, James Crouch, Christine Fitzgerald, Dominiquie Harris, Kyle Monahan, Katy Wassam
Univ Rel - Comms & Marketing Courtney Hollands Donovan
University Advancement - Special Events Jenna Whitney
University Chaplaincy Alex Chiu
Urban & Environmental Policy & Planning Michael Flanary

Boston SMFA

Department Name
Visual and Critical Studies Silvia Bottinelli